Lista de aprovados – INFORMÁTICA

Escola pública

Nome/ matrícula/ colocação/ nota
(ordem alfabética)
ABNER DA SILVA VASCONCELLOS 707980 11º 21,00
ADRIANA GOMES DA SILVA 702703 42º 16,00
AFONSO VINICIUS DE SOUSA NUNES 700536 44º 16,00
AILSON ALVES DE SOUSA 703444 46º 16,00
ALDEVANIA BRITO DOS SANTOS 709775 43º 16,00
ANDREA DA COSTA BEZERRA 702112 48º 16,00
ANTONIO PEREIRA SOARES 702210 27º 17,00
CICERO GAMA DE ALMEIDA 704196 12º 20,00
DAIANE GUIMARAES CANDIDO 700023 19º 19,00
DIEGO JOSE DA SILVA 701664 38º 16,00
EDILZA LUCIA DOS SANTOS 703180 47º 16,00
EDJANE GOMES DOS SANTOS 702761 1º 25,00
EDMILSON LEANDRO DE LIMA 710136 45º 16,00
EDVANIO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS 703141 3º 23,00
FABIA MARTINS FERREIRA 703965 36º 17,00
FABRICIO SILVA CORDEIRO PESSOA 702126 13º 20,00
GENILSON DOS SANTOS BRITO 704435 17º 19,00
IGOR MARCOS ALMEIDA DA SILVA 705695 26º 18,00
JACKSON DO AMARAL ALVES 702351 33º 17,00
JADILSON CORREIA DANTAS 702834 37º 17,00
JAIRO MARCILIO GARCIA DA COSTA 700053 23º 18,00
JANAYNA SAMYRA GOMES DE LIRA 703581 31º 17,00
JOSE ALBERTO DA SILVA MIRON 702999 25º 18,00
JOSE RENATO GOMES DA SILVA 701702 15º 20,00
JOSE RICARDO CORDEIRO PIRES 700373 21º 19,00
JOSE RONALDO TRAJANO DOS SANTOS 703197 4º 23,00
JOSEFA GORETE DE ALMEIDA LOPES 701666 14º 20,00
KATIA FERREIRA LIMA 702252 22º 19,00
LAERCIO DE SOUZA RAMOS 702631 9º 21,00
LUANA RICELLI LOPES DOS SANTOS 702994 34º 17,00
LUCINALVA PACIFICO PEREIRA DA SILVA 707110 35º 17,00
MARCELLA MAYARA LIMA SOUSA 704534 20º 19,00
MARCILIO RINALDO FERREIRA 701921 7º 22,00
MARCOS ANTONIO GOES BEZERRA 701177 10º 21,00
MARIA APARECIDA GALDINO DA SILVA 711487 29º 17,00
MICHELE ALINE DA SILVA SIQUEIRA 702059 18º 19,00
NIVEA TATIANE SILVA ALVES 700239 32º 17,00
PAULO RODRIGUES BENEDITO DA SILVA 703167 16º 19,00
RENATA DE SOUSA CARVALHO DA SILVA 702777 24º 18,00
RENATA SILVA DE SOUSA 710419 40º 16,00
RICARDO VINICIUS DA SILVA AMARAL 710082 2º 24,00
RUBENS XAVIER DOS SANTOS 703159 30º 17,00
SIMONE SOARES PEREIRA 700874 28º 17,00
SUZETE DE SOUZA BARROS 702977 39º 16,00
TAMARA AMARAL SANTOS 700211 6º 22,00
VERONICA SOBRAL ALMEIDA CORDEIRO 700674 8º 21,00
VIGNA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS 702028 5º 22,00
WELLINGTON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 702085 41º 16,00

Público em geral

Nome/ matrícula/ colocação/ nota
(ordem alfabética)
AILTON CESAR BONFIM 702268 49º 24,00
BRUNO TENORIO FREITAS DE MOURA 709052 58º 18,00
ELIANE GOMES DE SIQUEIRA 702399 54º 20,00
FLAVIO ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA 702530 50º 22,00
JOAO DOS SANTOS LIMA 705208 57º 19,00
JORGE ENIO BESERRA BARBOSA 702374 55º 19,00
JOSE RONALDO DE SIQUEIRA OLIVEIRA 703156 53º 21,00
JULIANA OLIVEIRA GOMES 702003 59º 18,00
LUANA SILVA SANTANA ALVES 705349 52º 21,00
MARCELO TADEU MELO DA SILVA 710087 60º 18,00
MARIA DAS DORES BARROS DA SILVA 707646 56º 19,00
NEIMAR JAVE DE LIMA LOPES 704918 51º 21,00

Deixe uma resposta