Lista de aprovados – ENFERMAGEM

Escola pública

Nome/ matrícula/ colocação/ nota
(ordem alfabética)
ALICE SANTOS CHAVES 709178 28º 14,00
BRUNA MARTINS COSTA DE SIQUEIRA 709039 6º 18,00
CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA BEZERRA 705931 21º 15,00
CICERA ERICA FRAGOSO DA SILVA 708827 35º 14,00
CLAUDINEIDE DE SOUSA GOMES 709061 4º 19,00
CLAUDY CORREIA CABRAL 710587 17º 15,00
CLAYTON ALVES LIBERAL 705248 3º 19,00
DAILMA SALETE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 709268 18º 15,00
EDIVANIA DE LIMA GOMES 705136 14º 16,00
ELAINE CRISTINA MARQUES SIQUEIRA 706455 23º 14,00
ELAINE KELLY PATRIOTA DE JESUS 708927 39º 13,00
ELIANE NASCIMENTO GOMES 711871 52º 12,00
ELIZANGELA PEREIRA FERREIRA SIQUEIRA 710995 42º 13,00
HUGO BRANDAO MARQUES 708923 50º 12,00
HUMBERENICE GOMES DE LIMA TORRES 710861 55º 12,00
INAILDA VIEIRA DA ROCHA 709843 48º 13,00
INESIA TATIANE DA SILVA VERAS 708104 27º 14,00
IRENILDA RAMOS SOARES 707016 7º 18,00
IVANEILDO PEREIRA BENTO 710075 46º 13,00
IVANILDA MOREIRA DA SILVA 709218 54º 12,00
JOSE RENATO NUNES MENDES 710981 20º 15,00
KALYNE THAIS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 711399 51º 12,00
KATIA BEZERRA DA SILVA 705021 33º 14,00
KATIANA FERREIRA DE LIMA 711208 60º 12,00
LILIAN RACHEL ALVES DE LIMA 702141 47º 13,00
LIVIA SOARES LIRA 705875 11º 17,00
LUCIANA DE MORAIS MARQUES 708224 1º 21,00
LUCIANA KAYNNE DA SILVA SANTOS SABINO 710083 30º 14,00
LUCIENE PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 709062 15º 16,00
MAILA BARROS DE MOURA 711547 59º 12,00
MARCIA MARIA GOMES DE SOUSA 702021 40º 13,00
MARIA ALANI DA SILVA RAMOS 708943 53º 12,00
MARIA APARECIDA DA CRUZ SANTANA 709806 44º 13,00
MARIA DE FATIMA BEZERRA DA SILVA 709159 56º 12,00
MARIA DO SOCORRO DE LIMA SOARES 711620 58º 12,00
MARIA DO SOCORRO SOARES CORDEIRO E SILVA 709731 36º 14,00
MARIA EMANUELA SIQUEIRA LOPES 711269 2º 19,00
MARIA HELENA NUNES DOS SANTOS 709246 29º 14,00
MARIA JEANE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 708356 57º 12,00
MARIA ROZINEIDE DO NASCIMENTO 709414 9º 17,00
MARIA THEREZA DE FREITAS RODRIGUES 712076 22º 15,00
MARILZA DOS SANTOS TENORIO 711554 13º 17,00
MERY VERUSKA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA 708921 5º 18,00
MICHERCLEIDE ALVES DA SILVA 704449 34º 14,00
MIKAELE DOS SANTOS CORDEIRO 711236 31º 14,00
MYRELLE DOS SANTOS DANTAS CAMPOS 708859 16º 16,00
NATALIA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA 710872 25º 14,00
PPLIANA SARAH NICOLAU LEITE 711608 49º 12,00
REJANE ALVES LEITE 708218 19º 15,00
RENATA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 704284 45º 13,00
RODRIGO CESAR LIMA 709167 24º 14,00
SAMARA RAYANE DA SILVA LOPES 708739 32º 14,00
SAMARA VERAS DA SILVA 706876 38º 13,00
SIMONE GOMES XAVIER 705751 10º 17,00
TAMIRIS SOARES DE SOUZA 708547 26º 14,00
TANISIA SOARES DE SOUZA 708618 41º 13,00
TATIANA NUNES HONORATO 709250 37º 13,00
TATIANE CRISTOVAO DOS SANTOS 709145 43º 13,00
VIVIANNE CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA ALVES 711257 8º 17,00
WAGNA LUIZA IZIDORIO DA SILVA 703999 12º 17,00

Público em geral

Nome/ matrícula/ colocação/ nota
(ordem alfabética)
ADELMO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 709626 67º 16,00
DAYANA GOMES LIBERAL 703292 65º 17,00
DILVANIA CRISTOVAO DE ALMEIDA 703210 75º 13,00
DRIELLE FREITAS MIRON 705802 71º 14,00
EDIJANEIDE SILVA DE SOUZA 708848 69º 15,00
EDINEIDE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA PANTALEAO 701370 68º 15,00
ELISANGELA BRITO ALVES 702879 74º 13,00
ENEILDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 707668 66º 16,00
GEANY MARQUES DE CARVALHO 711304 63º 18,00
IZAQUELLE MARIA EVANGELISTA RIBEIRO 707869 70º 14,00
JACQUELINE NOGUEIRA CABRAL 710620 72º 14,00
KARLA AVELINO DE SOUZA SALUSTRIANO 706200 64º 17,00
MARIA GORETE RIBEIRO DINIZ 705489 62º 18,00
RITCHELE VIEIRA DE MELO 710770 61º 18,00
WIVIANY KELLY GOMES DA SILVA 709034 73º 13,00

Deixe uma resposta